Commissions CS3D

Délégation auprès des Ministères
  • GRAVEY Patrick (Président CS3D)
  • ESCULIER Marc (Hygiène Habitat – 2H)
  • MONTMOREAU Bertrand (Président CEPA)
  • GUILLOT Brigitte (Secrétaire Général CS3D)
 Commission Sociale
  • Président : WAZZAU Dominique (Erhyg)
  • ASLANIAN Karène (Ecolab Pest France)
  • DELVAL Sandra (ISS Hygiène et Prévention)
  • DUCART-DUPUIS Isabelle (Rentokil)
  • GARNIER Romain (ISS Hygiène et Prévention)
  • GUILLOT Brigitte (Secrétaire Général CS3D)
  • HAMON Patrick (ABSA)
  • MENEUX Bénédicte (Ecolab Peste France)
  • ROCHE Anne-Marie (Techmo Hygiène)
  • VIEILLEMARD Eric (Hygiène Office)
 Commission CPCB
  • Président : ESCULIER Marc (Hygiène Habitat – 2H)
  • AMBROSI Dominique (ASC Biocides)
  • AUBRY Marc (Ecolab Pest France)
  • BIANNIC Marie-Laure (Lodi) (suppléante DOYEN Agnès)
  • COR Gabrielle (Liphatech) (suppléante DEL POZO Esther)
  • GRAVEY Patrick (Président CS3D)
  • JEANNIN Christian (Bayer)
  • KOEGLER Gilles (Rentokil Initial)
  • MONTMOREAU Bertrand (Président CEPA)
  • MY Jacques (UPJ)
 Commission Technique Biocides/Formation
  • Président : GRAVEY Patrick (Président CS3D)
  • AUBRY Marc (Ecolab Pest France)
  • BIANNIC Marie-Laure (Lodi) (suppléante DOYEN Agnès)
  • ESCULIER Marc (Hygiène Habitat – 2H)
  • GUILLOT Brigitte (Secrétaire Général CS3D)
  • HUMENNYS Stéphanie (ISS Hygiène et Prévention)
  • JEANNIN Christian (Bayer)
  • KOEGLER Gilles (Rentokil Initial)
  • LEGROS Lionel (Liphatech)
  • MONTMOREAU Bertrand (Président CEPA)
  • SANCHEZ Sophie (Acthys Environnement)
 Commission Technique  Biocide/Formation, chargée du Cahier des Charges Techniques
  • Président : GRAVEY Patrick (Président CS3D)
  • AUROUZE Julien (Ets Julien Aurouze)
  • BRIZAY Arnauld (Desbrosse Brizay)
  • CAHANNIER Arnaud (Laboratoire ESPV)
  • DELATTRE Philippe (Lodi) (suppléante BIANNIC Marie-Laure)
  • DUFRENNE Jean-Paul (Servigeco)
  • LAMINE Pierre (Lamine)
  • LHERAULT Jean-Marie (Rathiboust)
  • LOY Christophe (Salubris)
  • MICHAUX Jean-Michel (ISTAV)
  • MONTMOREAU Bertrand (Président CEPA)
Commission Communication
  • Président : BRAS Stéphane (Rentokil Initial)
  • AUROUZE Julien (Ets Julien Aurouze)
  • BALLOY Olivier (ISS Hygiène et Prévention)
  • BRIZAY Arnauld (Desbrosse Brizay)
  • DUFRENNE Jean-Paul (Servigeco)
  • GRAVEY Patrick (Président CS3D)
  • MO Sylvain (Bat’Hygiène)
  • VIEILLEMARD Corinne (Hygiène Office)
 Commission Bois
  • Président : VIEILLEMARD Eric (Hygiène Office)
  • GELINEAU Marc (Liphatech)
  • JEANNIN Christian (Bayer)
  • SIMON Jacques (Saded)
 Conseil Scientifique
  • AUBRY Marc (Ecolab Pest France)
  • BRUNET Fabien (Dakem)
  • DARROUZET Eric (Université Tours)
  • DELAUNAY Pascal (CHU Nice)
  • DOYEN Agnès (Lodi) (suppléante BIANNIC Marie-Laure)
  • IZRY Arezki (CHU Avicenne Bobigny)
  • KOEGLER Gilles (Rentokil Initial)
  • LEGROS Lionel (Liphatech) (suppléante DEL POZO Esther)
  • MICHAUX Jean-Michel (ISTAV)
  • THIBONNET Olivier (ISS Hygiène et Prévention)
  • VIEILLEMARD Eric (Hygiène Office)